ALAC Live Results

Session: 1 – Saturday 27/04/2019

Time Event Event Round Results
10:40 1 Heptathlon: #1 Boys 110 metres Hurdles Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
11:10 4 Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 metres Hurdles Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
11:30 5 Heptathlon: #2 Boys Discus Throw Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
12:00 8 Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
13:40 15 Heptathlon: #3 Boys 100 metres Run Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
13:55 16 Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
14:30 18 Heptathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
16:10 26 Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 metres Run Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points

Session: 2 – Saturday 27/04/2019

Time Event Event Round Results
10:45 2 Boys Long Jump Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
10:50 3 Girls Shot Put Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
11:40 6 Girls 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
11:55 7 Boys 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
12:35 9 Girls 800 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
12:45 10 Girls Long Jump Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
12:50 11 Boys 800 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
13:15 12 Girls 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
13:20 13 Boys 200 metres Hurdles Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
13:35 14 Boys Javelin Throw Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
14:20 17 Girls 200 metres Run Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
14:35 19 Boys 200 metres Run Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
15:00 20 Boys High Jump Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
15:05 21 Girls 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
15:10 22 Girls Javelin Throw Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
15:25 23 Boys 1500 metres Race Walk Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
16:00 24 Girls 200 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
16:05 25 Boys 200 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results

Session: 3 – Sunday 28/04/2019

Time Event Event Round Results
09:15 27 Girls 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
09:25 30 Girls High Jump Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
09:30 31 Boys 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
09:35 32 Boys Shot Put Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
09:55 33 Girls 1500 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
10:05 34 Boys 1500 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
10:35 35 Girls 100 metres Run Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
10:50 36 Boys 100 metres Run Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
11:25 38 Girls 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
11:30 39 Boys 80 metres Hurdles Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
11:35 40 Girls Discus Throw Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
11:45 42 Boys Triple Jump Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
11:55 43 Girls 400 metres Run Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
12:10 44 Boys 400 metres Run Under 13 Prelims Start List / Results
12:55 45 Girls 100 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
13:00 46 Boys 100 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
13:15 47 Girls Triple Jump Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
13:20 48 Boys Discus Throw Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
14:00 49 Girls 400 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
14:05 50 Boys 400 metres Run Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
14:40 53 Girls 4×100 metres Relay Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
14:50 54 Boys 4×100 metres Relay Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
15:30 57 Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Invitational Under 13 Finals Start List / Results
15:40 58 Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Invitational Under 13 Finals Start List / Results

Session: 5 – Sunday 28/04/2019

Time Event Event Round Results
09:20 28 Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
09:20 29 Heptathlon: #5 Boys Javelin Throw Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
11:20 37 Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
11:40 41 Heptathlon: #6 Boys High Jump Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
13:40 49 Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 metres Run Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
13:50 50 Heptathlon: #7 Boys 800 metres Run Under 15 Finals Start List / Results Points
15:00 55 Mixed 4×100 metres Relay Under 15 Finals Start List / Results
15:15 56 Mixed 4×100 metres Relay Invitational Under 15 Finals Start List / Results